today All Athletic Events


Date Team Event Location Result Links
Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball Whitnall High School Away 5000 S 116th St, Greenfield WI Get Directions 8:00 am
Girls Varsity Volleyball Pewaukee High School Away 510 Lake St, Pewaukee WI 53072 Get Directions 8:30 am
Coed Varsity Cross Country Invitational @ University of Wisconsin-Parkside + Opponents + Opponents
Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School
Martin Luther High School
Pius Xi High School
Port Washington High School
Saint Thomas More High School
Whitewater High School
Away 900 Wood Road, Kenosha WI 53144 Get Directions 9:00 am
Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School
Martin Luther High School
Pius Xi High School
Port Washington High School
Saint Thomas More High School
Whitewater High School
Boys Varsity Soccer Saint Anthony Home 401 Campus Dr, Hartland WI 53029 Get Directions 4:30 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Football University School of Milwaukee Home 401 Campus Dr, Hartland WI 53029 Get Directions 5:30 pm
Girls Varsity Tennis Rain Date @ TBA Away Unknown location TBA
Girls Varsity Tennis Whitnall High School Away 5000 S 116th St, Greenfield WI Get Directions 4:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball University School of Milwaukee Home 401 Campus Dr, Hartland WI 53029 Get Directions 5:30 pm
Girls Freshman Volleyball University School of Milwaukee Home 401 Campus Dr, Hartland WI 53029 Get Directions 5:30 pm
Girls Varsity Volleyball University School of Milwaukee Home 401 Campus Dr, Hartland WI 53029 Get Directions 6:45 pm
Girls Varsity Swimming Conference Meet @ Greenfield High School + Opponents + Opponents
Greenfield High School
Cudahy High School
Greendale High School
Milwaukee Lutheran High School
New Berlin West High School
Pewaukee High School
Shorewood High School
South Milwaukee High School
West Allis Central High School
Whitnall High School
Away 4800 S 60th St, Greenfield WI 53220 Get Directions 2:00 pm
Greenfield High School
Cudahy High School
Greendale High School
Milwaukee Lutheran High School
New Berlin West High School
Pewaukee High School
Shorewood High School
South Milwaukee High School
West Allis Central High School
Whitnall High School
Girls Varsity Tennis TBD Away Unknown location 4:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball Brookfield Academy Home 401 Campus Dr, Hartland WI 53029 Get Directions 5:30 pm
Girls Freshman Volleyball Oconomowoc High School Home 401 Campus Dr, Hartland WI 53029 Get Directions 5:30 pm
Girls Varsity Volleyball Brookfield Academy Home 401 Campus Dr, Hartland WI 53029 Get Directions 6:45 pm
Boys Varsity Soccer The Prairie School Away 4050 Lighthouse Dr, Racine WI Get Directions 4:30 pm
Boys Varsity Football St. John's Northwestern Military Academy Home 1101 Silver Lake Rd, Oconomowoc WI Get Directions 7:00 pm
Girls Varsity Volleyball Brillion, Howards Grove, Lakeside Lutheran, Lourdes, Oostburg, Racine Saint Catherine's, St. Mary's Springs, Waterloo + Opponents + Opponents
Brillion
Howards Grove
Lakeside Lutheran
Lourdes
Oostburg
Racine Saint Catherine's
St. Mary's
Home 401 Campus Dr, Hartland WI 53029 Get Directions 8:30 am
Brillion
Howards Grove
Lakeside Lutheran
Lourdes
Oostburg
Racine Saint Catherine's
St. Mary's
Boys Junior Varsity Football Slinger High School Away 209 Polk St, Slinger WI 53086 Get Directions 6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Soccer Heritage Christian Home 401 Campus Dr, Hartland WI 53029 Get Directions 6:45 pm